Chatango.Com chatango.com

newhome131.Chatango.Com

newhome131.chatango.com receives about 93,000 unique visitors and 200,880 (2.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,077.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $606,682.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank newhome131.chatango.com is ranked number 5,302 in the world and 0.0186% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, California, 94117, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.230.27. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - newhome131.chatango.com

Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with chatango.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is newhome131.chatango.com?

93K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
93,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,790,000
Pages per Visit:
2.16
Daily Pageviews:
200,880
Alexa Rank:
5,302 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0186%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.8%31.6%4980
France 11.2%9.1%1478
Indonesia 9.0%5.3%856
Japan 8.1%4.1%5114
Spain 5.8%3.6%2209
Brazil 3.9%2.5%3796
India 3.3%2.2%9027
Mexico 3.2%4.4%2080
Venezuela 2.4%1.5%1125
United Kingdom 2.2%1.5%7825
Netherlands 2.0%2.1%2107
Argentina 1.7%1.0%2662
Canada 1.7%2.6%4551
Australia 1.6%1.1%4175
Turkey 1.5%1.6%3471
Korea, Republic of 1.4%0.8%6506
Italy 1.3%1.0%8733
Germany 1.3%1.3%12978
Malaysia 1.0%0.8%2824
Pakistan 0.9%0.7%3891
Finland 0.9%0.7%2061
China 0.8%0.4%43710
Algeria 0.8%0.4%2696
Chile 0.8%0.5%2607
Singapore 0.8%0.5%3222
Portugal 0.7%0.4%3280
Morocco 0.7%0.5%1857
Poland 0.7%0.4%10183
Philippines 0.6%0.4%3699
Austria 0.6%2.4%2975
Romania 0.6%1.5%3406
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.4%5583
Greece 0.6%0.6%5130
Ireland 0.6%1.0%2315
Nigeria 0.6%0.3%5115
Puerto Rico 0.5%0.5%727

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
st.chatango.com
53.96%29.07%1.1
chatango.com
10.99%8.39%1.6
ust.chatango.com
8.14%9.19%2.4
coinsmarketschat.chatango.com
1.29%0.61%1.0
cnncontos.chatango.com
1.07%0.50%1.0
chatmajax31ws.chatango.com
0.89%0.42%1.0
idolfakecomchat.chatango.com
0.84%0.42%1.1
gremiodocentenet.chatango.com
0.82%0.44%1.1
totalfpl.chatango.com
0.81%0.38%1.0
soumiski.chatango.com
0.78%0.61%1.7
upyourforum.chatango.com
0.51%0.25%1.1
voidhare.chatango.com
0.49%0.27%1.2
station17.chatango.com
0.47%0.22%1.0
lk21.chatango.com
0.39%0.18%1.0
theslimeposium.chatango.com
0.36%0.17%1.0
dokoeikeruno.chatango.com
0.36%0.20%1.2
eurozgate.chatango.com
0.36%0.17%1.0
chat-astuces-premium.chatango.com
0.35%0.17%1
eobotchat.chatango.com
0.33%0.16%1.0
tabasco-kaliente.chatango.com
0.33%0.16%1.0
cartoonshow.chatango.com
0.31%0.15%1.0
clover.chatango.com
0.31%0.34%2.3
fp.chatango.com
0.30%0.46%3.3
unhallowed.chatango.com
0.29%0.33%2.4
whateverittakes101.chatango.com
0.29%0.14%1.0
supportxmr.chatango.com
0.29%0.13%1.0
chat-live-home.chatango.com
0.28%0.13%1
extremelyslowcowpoke.chatango.com
0.27%0.17%1.3
omgroom.chatango.com
0.27%0.14%1.1
blackgarden.chatango.com
0.27%0.13%1.0
blogseriesturcas.chatango.com
0.26%0.12%1.0
lovetheroom.chatango.com
0.26%0.12%1
lovetheroom1000.chatango.com
0.26%0.13%1
boys-girls.chatango.com
0.25%0.12%1.0
animeselect.chatango.com
0.25%0.12%1.0
forloverz1000.chatango.com
0.25%0.14%1
saraval.chatango.com
0.25%0.44%3.7
copperstar82.chatango.com
0.25%0.12%1.0
aki0ka.chatango.com
0.24%0.13%1
therealwshh.chatango.com
0.24%0.11%1.0
youkiid2.chatango.com
0.24%0.11%1
peachypole.chatango.com
0.24%0.13%1
justintvforumumuz.chatango.com
0.23%0.11%1.0
mostcreativename.chatango.com
0.23%0.13%1.1
boredsisterkat.chatango.com
0.23%0.13%1.2
funonlinedbz.chatango.com
0.22%0.10%1.0
nvinfomex.chatango.com
0.22%0.10%1.0
uitraverse.chatango.com
0.22%0.11%1
theloveforum50.chatango.com
0.22%0.11%1
wolfe41.chatango.com
0.21%0.26%2.7
foffykins.chatango.com
0.21%0.17%1.7
cpforever.chatango.com
0.21%0.10%1
joowznation.chatango.com
0.20%0.09%1
mocha.chatango.com
0.20%0.22%2.4
loveshares.chatango.com
0.20%0.10%1
forumloverz530.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
forumloverz2.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
kidseyeview.chatango.com
0.19%0.10%1
lordenvykitty.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
jayc57.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
kidsforever.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
forbiz.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
whereismyhome.chatango.com
0.19%0.10%1
alchemy.chatango.com
0.19%0.16%1.9
canlimactahminleri.chatango.com
0.18%0.09%1
shiftingalken.chatango.com
0.18%0.11%1
jujuchatty.chatango.com
0.18%0.14%1.7
alissapique.chatango.com
0.18%0.09%1
criketbook.chatango.com
0.18%0.09%1
troublesomegentlemen.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1
takewhatwecan.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1
squishy.chatango.com
0.18%0.10%1.2
theloveforum100.chatango.com
0.18%0.10%1
thetruebar.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1.0
mamis***.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
lovetheroom100.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
bloedsian.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1.0
velocityraps.chatango.com
0.17%0.09%1
nogitsune.chatango.com
0.17%0.10%1
sportlemon1.chatango.com
0.17%0.14%2
wheretonow.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1
lew***do.chatango.com
0.16%0.10%1
helpyoutochat.chatango.com
0.16%0.09%1
edollarhashvaulten.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1
mirror582tv.chatango.com
0.16%0.08%1
obr***yvigilantesme.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1.0
newtvworldcom.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1.0
educacionales.chatango.com
0.15%0.08%1.1
newhomenow101.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
streaming-sport-live.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
loveforumz.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
whateverittakes100.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
springloverzz.chatango.com
0.15%0.08%1
dfsharegemsforum.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
meow4lyfe.chatango.com
0.14%0.09%1.4
forumloverz66.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
lolchat7.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
weonesvolaos.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
***2us.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
bunnyrabbits.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1.0
boyshare100.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
kaoruchi.chatango.com
0.14%0.08%1
lovetheroom88.chatango.com
0.14%0.08%1
mercuryninferreleri.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
monstergirlvillage.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
regards.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%1.1
ruru.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%1
monerominepool.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
perudelmund0.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1.0
lnmtl.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%1.2
nekoxmistress.chatango.com
0.13%0.11%2
w012.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1.0
virtueandvice.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
loveforums.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
public.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
***gemini.chatango.com
0.12%0.08%1
colbeamers.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
midnightorchid1.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%1
dominatingdarlings.chatango.com
0.12%0.10%2
naosubamimagens.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
theloverumour.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
eminanicosia.chatango.com
0.11%0.10%2
hinrgmexico.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
gold2gold.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1.0
tamiltwistchatbox.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
adboard.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
thepenaltybox.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
forloverz88.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
younglovers.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
myplace6000.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
miamh.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
demadea.chatango.com
0.11%0.08%1
myplace60000.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
capriciousenigma.chatango.com
0.10%0.08%2
asstolfo.chatango.com
0.10%0.10%2
locust.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1
raiuthelucario.chatango.com
0.10%0.07%1
writhe.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1
nortblast.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1
toetips.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%1
foramurs.chatango.com
0.09%0.05%1
lovekiid.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%1
shani.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%1
***memoryz***.chatango.com
0.09%0.08%1.9
bobuh.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%1
icky.chatango.com
0.09%0.05%1
imbossbabe.chatango.com
0.08%0.08%2
plainandsinister.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%1
littlebuttercup.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%1
lieutenantlithiwania.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%1
melancholymellie.chatango.com
0.08%0.10%3
helga.chatango.com
0.07%0.05%2
myfist.chatango.com
0.07%0.06%2
girlylittlefur.chatango.com
0.07%0.06%2
badinugirl.chatango.com
0.06%0.06%2
pastyourbedtime.chatango.com
0.06%0.05%2
OTHER
0%34.80%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush newhome131.chatango.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  newhome131.chatango.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  34,743
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3,740
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  44,231
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $16,010.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  56
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is newhome131.chatango.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much newhome131.chatango.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,077.56
Monthly Revenue:
$32,326.80
Yearly Revenue:
$393,309.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 63,478$728.09
France 18,280$85.92
Canada 5,223$36.61
Japan 8,236$26.36
Netherlands 4,218$21.47
United Kingdom 3,013$18.77
Australia 2,210$16.64
Austria 4,821$15.67
Indonesia 10,647$13.10
Germany 2,611$12.61
Finland 1,406$10.19
Ireland 2,009$9.96
Brazil 5,022$8.89
Mexico 8,839$8.57
Spain 7,232$8.03
India 4,419$7.07
Italy 2,009$7.01
Malaysia 1,607$4.87
Korea, Republic of 1,607$3.73
Romania 3,013$3.56
Turkey 3,214$3.50
Puerto Rico 1,004$3.34
Singapore 1,004$3.00
China 804$2.48
Argentina 2,009$2.39
Greece 1,205$2.17
Venezuela 3,013$2.02
Portugal 804$1.75
Saudi Arabia 804$1.62
Nigeria 603$1.58
Pakistan 1,406$1.49
Poland 804$1.45
Philippines 804$1.30
Chile 1,004$1.02
Algeria 804$0.72
Morocco 1,004$0.58

How much money do newhome131.chatango.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$194.09
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,822.84
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$70,844.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
33,623
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,008,699
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
12,272,502
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 11,426$131.06
France 2,011$9.45
Canada 1,306$9.15
Indonesia 6,175$7.60
Austria 1,253$4.07
Ireland 783$3.89
Germany 757$3.66
Netherlands 717$3.65
Australia 442$3.33
United Kingdom 482$3.00
Finland 323$2.34
India 1,237$1.98
Spain 1,374$1.53
Italy 341$1.19
Singapore 291$0.87
Greece 470$0.85
Japan 247$0.79
Mexico 795$0.77
Romania 633$0.75
Brazil 301$0.53
Poland 265$0.48
Pakistan 450$0.48
Malaysia 129$0.39
Portugal 169$0.37
Saudi Arabia 169$0.34
Argentina 281$0.33
China 104$0.32
Turkey 225$0.25
Puerto Rico 50$0.17
Korea, Republic of 64$0.15
Chile 131$0.13
Philippines 56$0.09
Venezuela 90$0.06
Algeria 40$0.04
Nigeria 12$0.03
Morocco 20$0.01

How much is newhome131.chatango.com worth?

Website Value:
$606,682.29

Where is newhome131.chatango.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.93.230.27
ASN:
AS29893 
ISP:
Chatango LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
California, CA
94117
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.230.27

How fast does newhome131.chatango.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1670 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.5KiB (54% reduction).

Compressing http://newhome131.chatango.com/ could save 2.4KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://st.chatango.com/profileimg/n/e/newhome131/custom_profile.css could save 103B (17% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 950B (24% reduction).

Minifying http://newhome131.chatango.com/ could save 950B (24% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  80

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

newhome131.chatango.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.chatango.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Apr 25 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 18 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

newhome131.chatango.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 410 Gone
Date: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 14:03:12 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 295
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.93.230.23 300
A 208.93.230.27 300
A 208.93.230.29 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with chatango.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
newhome131.chatango.com widget