Chatango.Com chatango.com

newhome131.Chatango.Com

newhome131.chatango.com receives about 81,000 unique visitors and 201,690 (2.49 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,127.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $647,884.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank newhome131.chatango.com is ranked number 6,076 in the world and 0.0162% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94117, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.230.29. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - newhome131.chatango.com

How popular is newhome131.chatango.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
81,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,430,000
Daily Pageviews:
201,690 (2.49 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,076 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0162% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.3%29.4%5380
France 13.6%11.1%1376
Indonesia 8.3%4.6%1052
Japan 6.8%3.6%6410
Mexico 3.7%3.8%2226
United Kingdom 3.6%2.7%5393
Canada 3.2%4.1%3077
Brazil 3.1%1.9%4989
Spain 2.9%1.6%4988
Netherlands 2.6%1.6%2175
India 2.2%1.5%13771
Germany 2.1%2.2%9810
Venezuela 2.0%1.3%1523
Turkey 1.9%2.2%3197
Australia 1.6%1.4%4479
Italy 1.3%1.7%8729
Belgium 1.3%1.4%2473
Malaysia 1.2%0.9%2809
China 1.2%0.5%38750
Philippines 1.0%1.4%2049
Argentina 1.0%0.9%3978
Chile 0.9%0.6%2533
Finland 0.9%4.1%1452
Switzerland 0.8%0.5%3589
Pakistan 0.8%0.5%5418
Ireland 0.7%0.7%2558
Austria 0.7%0.5%4975
Denmark 0.7%0.5%2725
Poland 0.7%0.4%11651
Singapore 0.5%0.3%5431
Morocco 0.5%0.3%2791

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
st.chatango.com
45.80%22.65%1.1
ust.chatango.com
11.92%16.50%3.1
chatango.com
11.10%8.21%1.7
whateverittakes100.chatango.com
5.81%2.63%1.0
chatmajax31ws.chatango.com
1.53%0.68%1.0
loveforums.chatango.com
1.27%0.57%1.0
lk21.chatango.com
1.11%0.50%1.0
gremiodocentenet.chatango.com
0.89%0.44%1.1
forloverz1000.chatango.com
0.75%0.34%1.0
simulimbo.chatango.com
0.69%0.31%1.0
chat-astuces-premium.chatango.com
0.67%0.30%1.0
outcast.chatango.com
0.63%0.40%1.4
lew***do.chatango.com
0.54%0.33%1.4
helpyoutochat.chatango.com
0.53%0.24%1.0
totalfpl.chatango.com
0.49%0.22%1.0
animeselect.chatango.com
0.47%0.22%1.0
multi***fr.chatango.com
0.44%0.20%1
jayc57.chatango.com
0.44%0.20%1.0
live-home-chat.chatango.com
0.44%0.20%1.0
stream2foot-chat.chatango.com
0.43%0.28%1
gibs77.chatango.com
0.36%0.31%2
tcta.chatango.com
0.36%0.16%1.0
clover.chatango.com
0.35%0.25%1.6
kagejester.chatango.com
0.35%0.17%1
sportlemon1.chatango.com
0.33%0.15%1
therealwshh.chatango.com
0.33%0.15%1.0
***gemini.chatango.com
0.32%0.18%1.2
forumloverz530.chatango.com
0.32%0.14%1.0
instantscamalertchat.chatango.com
0.31%0.14%1.0
soumiski.chatango.com
0.31%0.27%2
hellowwle.chatango.com
0.30%0.14%1.0
johndeere86.chatango.com
0.30%0.14%1
dilf.chatango.com
0.30%0.21%1.5
whateverittakes101.chatango.com
0.29%0.13%1
xnbmviz12.chatango.com
0.29%0.13%1.0
tchatvip.chatango.com
0.28%0.13%1
dbs-vostfr.chatango.com
0.28%0.14%1
thepenaltybox.chatango.com
0.28%0.13%1.0
tabasco-kaliente.chatango.com
0.27%0.12%1.0
touhukas.chatango.com
0.27%0.17%1
abandoned.chatango.com
0.27%0.29%2
sutrostyle.chatango.com
0.27%0.28%2.3
alchemy.chatango.com
0.26%0.21%1.8
simplyglorious.chatango.com
0.26%0.16%1
rgsmotrisport.chatango.com
0.25%0.11%1
rlssrc.chatango.com
0.25%0.11%1
theslimeposium.chatango.com
0.25%0.11%1.0
itistimeforfun.chatango.com
0.25%0.12%1
public.chatango.com
0.25%0.11%1
hellcatsquadran.chatango.com
0.24%0.11%1.0
cp17.chatango.com
0.24%0.11%1
***pinoy***.chatango.com
0.23%0.10%1.0
newsubfantasy.chatango.com
0.22%0.18%1.9
alexist83.chatango.com
0.22%0.10%1
squishy.chatango.com
0.22%0.12%1.2
mgdeb2.chatango.com
0.21%0.11%1
mgdeb.chatango.com
0.21%0.11%1
saraval.chatango.com
0.21%0.28%3.0
nekoxmistress.chatango.com
0.21%0.19%2.0
dovahkulaas.chatango.com
0.20%0.16%1.9
uitraverse.chatango.com
0.20%0.09%1
colbeamers.chatango.com
0.20%0.09%1
unhallowed.chatango.com
0.20%0.19%2.1
justintvforumumuz.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1.0
animeultimacom.chatango.com
0.19%0.08%1.0
lnmtl.chatango.com
0.19%0.08%1.0
nvinfomex.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
sultrysauna.chatango.com
0.19%0.08%1
eobotchat.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1.0
streaming-sport-org.chatango.com
0.19%0.10%1
meow4lyfe.chatango.com
0.19%0.13%1.6
jtvshoutbox.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1
asstolfo.chatango.com
0.18%0.14%2
peachypole.chatango.com
0.18%0.09%1
***ypaws.chatango.com
0.18%0.16%2
eminanicosia.chatango.com
0.18%0.17%2
extremelyslowcowpoke.chatango.com
0.18%0.12%2
peri-now.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1
verfollow.chatango.com
0.18%0.12%1.5
foffykins.chatango.com
0.18%0.10%1
bruised.chatango.com
0.17%0.14%2
wolfe41.chatango.com
0.17%0.28%4
yungnuh.chatango.com
0.17%0.14%2
surfer1973.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
copperstar82.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1
renegadebroadcasting.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1
hinrgmexico.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1
dragonballcomplete.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1.0
tkurosaki.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1
funonlinedbz.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1.0
diannahdz0804.chatango.com
0.16%0.10%1
lollipopoftheday.chatango.com
0.15%0.11%2
femtoysissy.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
doramax264.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1.0
vercomics***o.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
laluzquealumbra.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1.0
taiwantv.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
shiftingalken.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
justdubs-online.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
mostcreativename.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
joowznation.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%1
newhomenow100.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
odst117n7.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
watchanimeonn.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
dragonballsupertveps.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1.0
yellowsubmarchat.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
gold2gold.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1.0
cartoonshow.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
killaduck.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
educacionales.chatango.com
0.13%0.08%1.4
coinqueen.chatango.com
0.13%0.10%2
nemissa.chatango.com
0.13%0.08%1
gueycito0***.chatango.com
0.13%0.09%2
serah.chatango.com
0.13%0.10%2
chat-topreplay.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
myplace6000.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
perudelmund0.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1.0
fertile.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
boilingwater.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
blogseriesturcas.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
akb4648.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
gentichat.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
tamiltwistchatbox.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
realkinghd.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
simba80.chatango.com
0.11%0.07%1
awiba.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
fp.chatango.com
0.11%0.07%1
raiuthelucario.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
plainandsinister.chatango.com
0.11%0.10%2
xlightlyscaredx.chatango.com
0.11%0.07%1
supportxmr.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
mgdeb1.chatango.com
0.10%0.07%2
pewell1.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1
severi45.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1
dungeon34.chatango.com
0.10%0.10%2
nataliau03.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%1
furruru.chatango.com
0.09%0.07%2
radik4l.chatango.com
0.09%0.07%1.6
gohanpowerunknown.chatango.com
0.09%0.09%2
alifnwka.chatango.com
0.09%0.09%2
brahseal.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%2
sonumalik786.chatango.com
0.08%0.09%2.4
cosmicanomaly.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%1
bobuh.chatango.com
0.08%0.08%2
jadtv.chatango.com
0.08%0.07%2
evipoet.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
pastyourbedtime.chatango.com
0.08%0.07%2
unhallowedkitten.chatango.com
0.06%0.06%3
chrimen.chatango.com
0.06%0.05%2
ladygear.chatango.com
0.04%0.07%4
OTHER
0%31.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush newhome131.chatango.com
Domain:
  newhome131.chatango.com
Rank:
  34,743
Organic Keywords:
  3,740
Organic Traffic:
  44,231
Organic Cost:
  $16,010.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  56
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8,152
Total Backlinks:
  2,798,230
Follow Links:
  1,123,138
Nofollow Links:
  1,675,092
Referring Domains:
  3,664
Referring IPs:
  3,591

How socially engaged is newhome131.chatango.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much newhome131.chatango.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,127.64
Monthly Revenue:
$33,829.20
Yearly Revenue:
$411,588.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 59,297$680.13
France 22,388$105.22
Finland 8,269$59.95
Canada 8,269$57.97
United Kingdom 5,446$33.93
Japan 7,261$23.23
Germany 4,437$21.43
Australia 2,824$21.26
Netherlands 3,227$16.43
Belgium 2,824$13.92
Italy 3,429$11.97
Indonesia 9,278$11.41
Mexico 7,664$7.43
Ireland 1,412$7.00
Brazil 3,832$6.78
Switzerland 1,008$6.12
Malaysia 1,815$5.50
India 3,025$4.84
Turkey 4,437$4.84
Philippines 2,824$4.57
Denmark 1,008$3.87
Spain 3,227$3.58
Austria 1,008$3.28
China 1,008$3.12
Argentina 1,815$2.16
Singapore 605$1.81
Venezuela 2,622$1.76
Poland 807$1.46
Chile 1,210$1.23
Pakistan 1,008$1.07
Morocco 605$0.35

How much money do newhome131.chatango.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$204.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,123.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$74,506.91
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
32,575
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
977,249
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,889,857
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 10,673$122.42
Canada 2,067$14.49
Finland 1,902$13.79
France 2,463$11.57
Indonesia 5,381$6.62
Germany 1,287$6.22
United Kingdom 871$5.43
Australia 565$4.25
Netherlands 549$2.79
Ireland 551$2.73
Italy 583$2.03
Belgium 339$1.67
India 847$1.36
Switzerland 182$1.10
Denmark 252$0.97
Austria 262$0.85
Japan 218$0.70
Spain 613$0.68
Mexico 690$0.67
Singapore 175$0.52
Poland 266$0.48
Malaysia 145$0.44
Brazil 230$0.41
China 131$0.41
Pakistan 323$0.34
Turkey 311$0.34
Philippines 198$0.32
Argentina 254$0.30
Chile 157$0.16
Venezuela 79$0.05
Morocco 12$0.01

How much is newhome131.chatango.com worth?

Website Value:
$647,884.80

Where is newhome131.chatango.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.93.230.29
ASN:
AS29893 
ISP:
Chatango LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.230.29

How fast does newhome131.chatango.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1660 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.4KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://newhome131.chatango.com/ could save 2.4KiB (60% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 950B (24% reduction).

Minifying http://newhome131.chatango.com/ could save 950B (24% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  79

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

newhome131.chatango.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.chatango.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Apr 25 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 18 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

newhome131.chatango.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to newhome131.chatango.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 410 Gone
Date: Wed, 25 Oct 2017 16:25:57 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 295
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.93.230.27 300
A 208.93.230.29 300
A 208.93.230.23 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
newhome131.chatango.com widget