Chatango.Com chatango.com

newhome131.Chatango.Com

newhome131.chatango.com receives about 68,000 unique visitors and 182,920 (2.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,022.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $586,349.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank newhome131.chatango.com is ranked number 7,253 in the world and 0.0136% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94117, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.230.29.

About - newhome131.chatango.com

How popular is newhome131.chatango.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
68,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,040,000
Daily Pageviews:
182,920 (2.69 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,253 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0136% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.4%30.5%5156
France 12.8%8.8%1568
Indonesia 8.9%4.2%1039
Brazil 3.2%2.7%4413
Mexico 3.2%2.2%2883
Canada 3.2%2.6%3480
Japan 3.2%3.0%11048
Germany 3.2%2.9%6930
Spain 3.1%2.7%4146
United Kingdom 2.9%2.5%6299
Italy 2.5%7.7%3945
Netherlands 2.0%1.9%2429
India 2.0%1.6%14352
Turkey 2.0%1.7%3207
Venezuela 2.0%1.0%1660
Argentina 1.7%1.2%2726
Belgium 1.5%1.3%2326
Australia 1.5%1.4%4755
Chile 1.3%0.9%1852
Malaysia 1.1%0.8%2962
Austria 1.1%1.3%2679
Pakistan 0.9%0.6%4331
Portugal 0.8%0.7%2739
Finland 0.8%1.8%1917
Algeria 0.7%0.4%3021
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.4%6395
Poland 0.7%0.4%11364
Switzerland 0.7%0.4%4680
Philippines 0.6%0.4%3639
Taiwan 0.6%0.8%7952
Romania 0.6%0.5%4398
Morocco 0.6%0.3%2604
Peru 0.5%0.6%2728
Nigeria 0.5%0.3%6507
Russian Federation 0.5%0.4%34212
Ireland 0.5%0.5%3500
Greece 0.5%0.4%7002

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
st.chatango.com
37.34%18.18%1.30
chatango.com
13.24%8.36%1.7
ust.chatango.com
13.06%18.65%3.8
newhomenow100.chatango.com
3.17%1.20%1.0
forumloverz18.chatango.com
1.91%0.80%1.1
forumloverz1.chatango.com
1.89%0.73%1.0
forumloverz88.chatango.com
1.83%0.69%1.0
lk21.chatango.com
1.45%0.55%1.0
pafpifzone.chatango.com
1.44%0.54%1.0
forumloverz.chatango.com
1.44%0.55%1.0
loveforum1.chatango.com
1.24%0.47%1.0
peri-now.chatango.com
1.03%0.39%1.0
tchatvip.chatango.com
1.00%0.38%1.0
forumloverz33.chatango.com
0.78%0.31%1.1
forumloverz66.chatango.com
0.74%0.28%1.0
gremiodocentenet.chatango.com
0.59%0.25%1.1
sharevideos111.chatango.com
0.58%0.22%1.0
totalfpl.chatango.com
0.57%0.22%1
xnbmviz12.chatango.com
0.55%0.22%1.0
simulimbo.chatango.com
0.54%0.21%1.0
forumloverz530.chatango.com
0.54%0.21%1.0
knowrules88.chatango.com
0.54%0.20%1.0
helpyoutochat.chatango.com
0.50%0.19%1.0
boxnewsantinom.chatango.com
0.42%0.16%1
svipn.chatango.com
0.42%0.16%1.0
forumloverz***.chatango.com
0.41%0.15%1.0
forumloverz44.chatango.com
0.40%0.15%1
***ypaws.chatango.com
0.40%0.27%1.8
naosubamimagens.chatango.com
0.40%0.15%1.0
therealwshh.chatango.com
0.39%0.15%1.0
newhomenow1.chatango.com
0.37%0.14%1
outcast.chatango.com
0.36%0.20%1.5
comptespremium.chatango.com
0.36%0.13%1
jayc57.chatango.com
0.36%0.13%1.0
tchathelp.chatango.com
0.36%0.13%1
tcta.chatango.com
0.35%0.14%1.1
neobastion.chatango.com
0.35%0.21%1.6
cineseptbis.chatango.com
0.35%0.14%1
forumloverz400.chatango.com
0.32%0.12%1.0
dilf.chatango.com
0.32%0.15%1.3
forumloverz2.chatango.com
0.31%0.12%1
eobotchat.chatango.com
0.30%0.12%1.0
***pinoy***.chatango.com
0.30%0.11%1.0
jerbear1991.chatango.com
0.30%0.19%1.7
thefall3nchild.chatango.com
0.29%0.14%1.3
alchemy.chatango.com
0.29%0.24%2.2
watchanimeonn.chatango.com
0.29%0.12%1.1
touhukas.chatango.com
0.29%0.14%1
clover.chatango.com
0.29%0.19%1.8
surfer1973.chatango.com
0.29%0.15%1
sharemods.chatango.com
0.29%0.11%1.0
masterorc.chatango.com
0.28%0.12%1.2
gohanpowerunknown.chatango.com
0.28%0.22%2.1
cosmicanomaly.chatango.com
0.27%0.13%1.3
peri-live.chatango.com
0.27%0.10%1
myplace6000.chatango.com
0.26%0.10%1
tabasco-kaliente.chatango.com
0.26%0.10%1.0
familychat100.chatango.com
0.26%0.10%1.0
scopedown2018.chatango.com
0.25%0.09%1
forumloverz600.chatango.com
0.25%0.10%1
foffykins.chatango.com
0.25%0.14%1.5
instantscamalertchat.chatango.com
0.25%0.10%1
awiba.chatango.com
0.25%0.12%1.2
lollipop***.chatango.com
0.24%0.17%1.9
simonst.chatango.com
0.24%0.09%1
odst117n7.chatango.com
0.24%0.09%1.0
randommimichan.chatango.com
0.23%0.15%1.8
newhomenow11.chatango.com
0.23%0.09%1
yellowsubmarchat.chatango.com
0.23%0.09%1
nvinfomex.chatango.com
0.22%0.08%1.0
downloadareus.chatango.com
0.22%0.08%1
feedersunderground.chatango.com
0.22%0.08%1
live-home-chat.chatango.com
0.22%0.08%1.0
fp.chatango.com
0.22%0.10%1.1
ruthysantyago.chatango.com
0.21%0.20%2.6
hellcatsquadran.chatango.com
0.20%0.08%1.0
troublesomegentlemen.chatango.com
0.20%0.08%1
squishy.chatango.com
0.20%0.10%1.4
sutrostyle.chatango.com
0.20%0.18%2.4
taiwantv.chatango.com
0.20%0.07%1
capriciousenigma.chatango.com
0.20%0.13%2
sultrysauna.chatango.com
0.19%0.07%1
thepenaltybox.chatango.com
0.19%0.07%1
whateverittakes100.chatango.com
0.19%0.07%1
lindinhasbrasil.chatango.com
0.19%0.07%1
wolfe41.chatango.com
0.19%0.22%3
deportesenvivochat.chatango.com
0.19%0.08%1
johnsmithrgb.chatango.com
0.19%0.10%1
extremelyslowcowpoke.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
aharddayschat.chatango.com
0.18%0.07%1
stream2foot-chat.chatango.com
0.18%0.09%1
verfollow.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1
lnmtl.chatango.com
0.18%0.10%1.5
animeultimacom.chatango.com
0.18%0.07%1.0
unhallowedtemptress.chatango.com
0.18%0.10%1
macyayinlar-org.chatango.com
0.18%0.07%1.0
eobotru.chatango.com
0.17%0.07%1
blogseriesturcas.chatango.com
0.17%0.06%1
killaduck.chatango.com
0.17%0.06%1
unhallowedtempter.chatango.com
0.17%0.11%2
neobastion33.chatango.com
0.16%0.06%1
jadtv.chatango.com
0.16%0.12%2
***cakes.chatango.com
0.16%0.06%1
mgdeb2.chatango.com
0.16%0.10%2
primelovers.chatango.com
0.16%0.06%1
hinrgmexico.chatango.com
0.16%0.06%1
zubateverywhere.chatango.com
0.16%0.11%2
renegadebroadcasting.chatango.com
0.16%0.06%1
discretemath.chatango.com
0.16%0.06%1
funonlinedbz.chatango.com
0.16%0.06%1.0
supportxmr.chatango.com
0.15%0.06%1
myshack101.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
simplyglorious.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
furruru.chatango.com
0.15%0.09%2
sonumalik786.chatango.com
0.15%0.08%1.5
lilrunaways.chatango.com
0.14%0.05%1
gaaratoeternity.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
byakuganxprincess.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
educacionales.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
theroleplaychatkieda.chatango.com
0.14%0.05%1
soylentchat.chatango.com
0.14%0.05%1
joowznation.chatango.com
0.14%0.05%1
lovethechat.chatango.com
0.14%0.05%1
chatmajax31ws.chatango.com
0.14%0.05%1
n1h1k.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
dubh-chat.chatango.com
0.14%0.05%1
verlumin.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
mostcreativename.chatango.com
0.14%0.08%1
diannahdz0804.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
subterraneanraven.chatango.com
0.14%0.08%1
ladygear.chatango.com
0.14%0.08%1
chat-astuces-premium.chatango.com
0.13%0.05%1
coocoocachat.chatango.com
0.13%0.05%1
jetetroll.chatango.com
0.13%0.05%1
boywitch.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%1
johndeere86.chatango.com
0.13%0.10%2
mayconb12.chatango.com
0.13%0.08%2
kissingkittensx.chatango.com
0.13%0.09%2
chrimen.chatango.com
0.13%0.12%2.4
matiaskpo09.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%1
mimedkrz.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
simba80.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
shiftingalken.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
ajaytel.chatango.com
0.10%0.05%1
serah.chatango.com
0.10%0.07%2
keitaxnapalm.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%2
nojuanjuan.chatango.com
0.09%0.05%2
nekoxmistress.chatango.com
0.09%0.10%3
brahseal.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%2
ksgid.chatango.com
0.08%0.07%2
malneirophrenia.chatango.com
0.08%0.07%2
gantaiii.chatango.com
0.08%0.08%3
segoodyear.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%2
aguywhosdown.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
lenx3.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
logicalivan.chatango.com
0.06%0.06%3
OTHER
0%33.15%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush newhome131.chatango.com
Domain:
  newhome131.chatango.com
Rank:
  36,453
Organic Keywords:
  3,718
Organic Traffic:
  42,465
Organic Cost:
  $7,498.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8,152
Total Backlinks:
  2,550,353
Follow Links:
  745,904
Nofollow Links:
  1,804,449
Referring Domains:
  3,470
Referring IPs:
  3,447

How socially engaged is newhome131.chatango.com?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much newhome131.chatango.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,022.81
Monthly Revenue:
$30,684.30
Yearly Revenue:
$373,325.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 55,791$639.92
France 16,097$75.66
Italy 14,085$49.16
Canada 4,756$33.34
United Kingdom 4,573$28.49
Germany 5,305$25.62
Finland 3,293$23.87
Australia 2,561$19.28
Netherlands 3,475$17.69
Japan 5,488$17.56
Belgium 2,378$11.72
Indonesia 7,683$9.45
Brazil 4,939$8.74
Austria 2,378$7.73
Spain 4,939$5.48
India 2,927$4.68
Ireland 915$4.54
Switzerland 732$4.44
Malaysia 1,463$4.43
Mexico 4,024$3.90
Turkey 3,110$3.39
Portugal 1,280$2.79
Taiwan 1,463$2.78
Argentina 2,195$2.61
Chile 1,646$1.68
Russian Federation 732$1.49
Saudi Arabia 732$1.48
Nigeria 549$1.44
Poland 732$1.32
Greece 732$1.32
Venezuela 1,829$1.23
Philippines 732$1.19
Peru 1,098$1.17
Pakistan 1,098$1.16
Romania 915$1.08
Algeria 732$0.66
Morocco 549$0.32

How much money do newhome131.chatango.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$184.22
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,526.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$67,241.77
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
30,857
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
925,703
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,262,723
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 10,042$115.19
Italy 2,394$8.36
Canada 1,189$8.33
France 1,771$8.32
Germany 1,538$7.43
Finland 757$5.49
Indonesia 4,456$5.48
United Kingdom 732$4.56
Australia 512$3.86
Netherlands 591$3.01
Austria 618$2.01
Ireland 357$1.77
Belgium 285$1.41
India 819$1.31
Spain 938$1.04
Switzerland 132$0.80
Portugal 269$0.59
Japan 165$0.53
Brazil 296$0.52
Greece 285$0.51
Taiwan 234$0.44
Poland 241$0.44
Pakistan 351$0.37
Argentina 307$0.37
Malaysia 117$0.35
Mexico 362$0.35
Saudi Arabia 154$0.31
Turkey 218$0.24
Romania 192$0.23
Chile 214$0.22
Peru 110$0.12
Russian Federation 44$0.09
Philippines 51$0.08
Venezuela 55$0.04
Algeria 37$0.03
Nigeria 11$0.03
Morocco 11$0.01

How much is newhome131.chatango.com worth?

Website Value:
$586,349.27

Where is newhome131.chatango.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.93.230.29
ASN:
AS29893 
ISP:
Chatango LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.230.29

How fast does newhome131.chatango.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1595 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.4KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://newhome131.chatango.com/ could save 2.4KiB (60% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 950B (24% reduction).

Minifying http://newhome131.chatango.com/ could save 950B (24% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to newhome131.chatango.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 410 Gone
Date: Thu, 14 Sep 2017 05:20:09 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 295
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.93.230.29 300
A 208.93.230.27 300
A 208.93.230.23 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
newhome131.chatango.com widget